Suplování:   Úterý 20.9.2016

datum výpisu: 15.9.2016 (14:53)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

2.hod

HV

 

(Aula)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

7.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

O2.B

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

O3.B

3.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(PS)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

přesun <<

Ropová Denisa

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

přesun <<

Moudrá Renata

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O4.A

2.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(NP)

O4.B

1.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(DL)

 

2.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(DL)

1.A

4.hod

CJ

 

(A04)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(NP)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 23.9. (Pá) 1.hod

1.B

3.hod

D

 

(A03)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(B31)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

O5.A

3.hod

D

 

(A26)

změna

Salajová Alena

 

O5.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

2.B

2.hod

BI

 

(A18)

změna

Vašíček Jaroslav

 
 

5.hod

MF1

2FM1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

6.hod

ZSV

 

(B23)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

O6.A

5.hod

MF1

2FM1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

O6.B

1.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(NP)

 

5.hod

MF1

2FM1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

6.hod

M

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Jančíková Marie

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

3.A

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

6.hod

CH

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 19.9. (Po) 8.hod

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

3.B

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

3.hod

IT

IT2

(B31)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

3.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Marek Michal

(DL)

 

4.hod

IT

IT1

(B31)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

4.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Marek Michal

(DL)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

11.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

O7.A

2.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A36)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

4.hod

M

M2

(A36)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

4.hod

M

Č1

(A36)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(PS)

 

5.hod

M

M1

(A36)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

5.hod

M

Č2

(A36)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(PS)

 

7.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Grecmanová Jitka

(DL)

 

8.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Grecmanová Jitka

(DL)

 

9.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

O7.B

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A36)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

11.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

4.A

2.hod

PSY3

4PS3

(A37)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

6.hod

IV

4IV1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

11.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

4.B

2.hod

PSY3

4PS3

(A37)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 

O8.A

0.- 8. hod exkurze

O8.B

0.- 8. hod exkurze

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři