Suplování:   Čtvrtek 22.9.2016

datum výpisu: 21.9.2016 (16:18)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

OV

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 4.hod

 

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

4.hod

VV

 

(A05)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

OV

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

5.hod

VV

 

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

VV

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

6.hod

VV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O2.B

2.hod

BI

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 21.9. (St) 8.hod

 

2.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

O3.B

2.hod

D

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 21.9. (St) 8.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

O4.B

5.hod

CJ

 

(A25)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(OH)

1.A

2.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DL)

 

3.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DL)

2.B

3.hod

Z

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 23.9. (Pá) 8.hod

 

3.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

6.hod

MF1

2FM1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

O6.A

1.hod

M

 

(A21)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(PS)

 

3.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

4.hod

HV

HV

(Aula)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

6.hod

MF1

2FM1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

O6.B

2.hod

D

 

(A26)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(NP)

 

3.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PD)

 

4.hod

HV

HV

(Aula)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PD)

 

6.hod

MF1

2FM1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

7.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

3.A

1.hod

BI

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Vašíček Jaroslav

z 23.9. (Pá) 8.hod

 

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A13)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(PS)

 

4.hod

A1

3SV2

(A18)

supluje

Becková Eva

(HJ)

 

4.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

3.B

4.hod

A1

3SV2

(A18)

supluje

Becková Eva

(HJ)

 

4.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O7.A

1.hod

A1

 

(B25)

supluje

Becková Eva

(NK)

 

4.hod

CJ

3sv2

(A27)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(NK)

 

4.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(PS)

O7.B

2.hod

BI

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Vašíček Jaroslav

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

4.hod

A1

3SV2

(A18)

supluje

Becková Eva

(HJ)

 

4.hod

CJ

3sv2

(A27)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(NK)

 

4.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

6.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

4.A

1.hod

BC1

4bc1

(A33)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 21.9. (St) 0.hod

 

1.hod

IV

4IV1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

4.B

1.hod

BC1

4bc1

(A33)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 21.9. (St) 0.hod

 

5.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

O8.A

0.- 8. hod exkurze

O8.B

0.- 8. hod exkurze

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři