Suplování:   Úterý 27.9.2016

datum výpisu: 26.9.2016 (13:39)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.B

3.hod

D

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 7.hod

 

3.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

1.A

1.hod

D

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Vanča Jaromír

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

2.hod

CH

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 7.hod

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

O5.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(A24)

výměna <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 29.9. (Čt) 3.hod

 

3.hod

BI

   

výměna >>

 

na 29.9. (Čt) 3.hod

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 29.9. (Čt) 4.hod

2.A

3.hod

A1

 

(A03)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HJ)

2.B

4.hod

D

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O6.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(A34)

změna

Romášek Marek

 
 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A34)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(GM)

3.A

1.hod

RA1

3ra1

 

odpadá

 

(GM)

 

2.hod

D

3SV2

(A13)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(HJ)

 

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A28)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

3.B

1.hod

RA1

3ra1

 

odpadá

 

(GM)

 

2.hod

D

3SV2

(A13)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(HJ)

 

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A28)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

5.hod

IT

 

(B31)

supluje

Marek Michal

(SB)

O7.A

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A28)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

7.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

7.hod

IT

IT2

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(GM)

 

8.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

8.hod

IT

IT1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(GM)

O7.B

2.hod

D

3SV2

(A13)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(HJ)

 

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A28)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

4.A

2.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A26)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(SB)

4.B

2.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

PrB

PRB

 

přesun >>

 

na 30.9. (Pá) 0.hod

O8.A

2.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O8.B

2.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(GM)

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři