Suplování:   Úterý 4.10.2016

datum výpisu: 4.10.2016 (8:05)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O3.B

4.hod

D

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 5.10. (St) 8.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.10. (St) 4.hod

O4.A

5.hod

RU

r21

(A28)

přesun <<

Nečasová Jelena

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

RU

r21

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O4.B

5.hod

RU

r21

(A28)

přesun <<

Nečasová Jelena

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

přesun <<

Ambrožová Jana

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6.hod

N2

n21

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

1.B

5.hod

A1

a11

(A37)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

přesun <<

Matoušek Lukáš

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

O5.A

1.hod

F

 

(A24)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(SA)

 

5.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

5.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

6.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O5.B

3.hod

Z

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

5.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

2.A

1.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.10. (Po) 4.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(HJ)

O6.A

4.hod

D

 

(B34)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(SH)

O6.B

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

3.A

2.hod

D

3SV2

(Aula)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(HJ)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

3.B

2.hod

D

3SV2

(Aula)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(HJ)

O7.A

2.hod

D

3sv2

(Aula)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(NK)

 

9.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

O7.B

2.hod

D

3SV2

(Aula)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(HJ)

 

2.hod

D

3sv2

(Aula)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(NK)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.10. (Pá) 6.hod

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

4.A

0.- 10. hod exkurze

4.B

0.- 9. hod exkurze

O8.A

2.hod

A1

4CJ3

(A37)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(SA)

O8.B

2.hod

A1

4CJ3

(A37)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(SA)

 

2.hod

CJ

4bs3

(A38)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(SR)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A36)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(HJ)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři