Suplování:   Středa 19.10.2016

datum výpisu: 18.10.2016 (20:24)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

3.hod

Z

 

(A06)

výměna <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 20.10. (Čt) 3.hod

 

3.hod

BI

   

výměna >>

 

na 20.10. (Čt) 3.hod

O2.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

změna

Grecmanová Jitka

 
 

1.hod

A1

ak2

(A18)

spojí

Grecmanová Jitka

(SW)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A25)

změna

Grecmanová Jitka

 
 

2.hod

A1

ak1

(A25)

spojí

Grecmanová Jitka

(SW)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

přesun <<

Grecmanová Jitka

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(FP)

 

7.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O2.B

6.hod

A1

ak2

(A06)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(SW)

 

7.hod

A1

a12

(A11)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

7.hod

A1

ak1

(A11)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(SW)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

O3.A

1.- 8. hod exkurze

O3.B

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 21.10. (Pá) 6.hod

O4.A

3.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(FP)

 

4.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(FP)

2.A

7.hod

CJ

M2

(A01)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(FP)

 

8.hod

CJ

M1

(A01)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(FP)

2.B

3.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

4.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

5.hod

CJ

Č1

(A27)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

5.hod

CJ

M2

(A27)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(PU)

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A27)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

6.hod

CJ

M1

(A27)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(PU)

 

8.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(DO)

O6.B

7.hod

ZSV

 

(A18)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(LA)

3.B

1.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

D

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 1.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 18.10. (Út) 8.hod

 

8.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

O7.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A38)

výměna <<

Rašková Hana

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

výměna >>

 

na 6.hod

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A16)

výměna <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 4.hod

 

6.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 4.hod

O7.B

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 17.10. (Po) 3.hod

4.A

4.hod

RA2

4RA2

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

4.B

4.hod

RA2

4RA2

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

O8.A

4.hod

RA2

4RA2

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

6.hod

M

 

(A26)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(LA)

O8.B

4.hod

RA2

4RA2

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři