Suplování:   Čtvrtek 20.10.2016

datum výpisu: 20.10.2016 (8:08)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

M

 

(A02)

výměna <<

Škvařil Luděk

z 18.10. (Út) 1.hod

 

1.hod

F

   

výměna >>

 

na 18.10. (Út) 1.hod

 

2.hod

A1

ak2

(B25)

spojí

Marek Michal

(SW)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B25)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

3.hod

A1

ak1

(B25)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(SW)

O1.B

3.hod

BI

 

(A11)

výměna <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 19.10. (St) 3.hod

 

3.hod

Z

   

výměna >>

 

na 19.10. (St) 3.hod

O2.B

3.hod

Z

 

(A01)

výměna <<

Pechová Ilona

z 21.10. (Pá) 4.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

výměna >>

 

na 21.10. (Pá) 4.hod

O3.A

4.hod

M

 

(A01)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(RA)

O3.B

5.hod

F

IVT1

(B25)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(FP)

 

5.hod

F

IVT2

(B25)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(ST)

O4.A

5.hod

A1

a11

(A35)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A35)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(JI)

1.A

2.hod

M

IVT1

(A25)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(ST)

 

2.hod

M

IVT2

(A25)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(DL)

 

3.hod

BI

IVT1

(A18)

spojí

Zbořilová Vendula

(ST)

 

3.hod

BI

IVT2

(A18)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(DL)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 

O5.A

4. hod přednáška

O5.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(A24)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A24)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(JI)

 

4. hod přednáška

2.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

6.hod

AS1

2AS1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 17.10. (Po) 4.hod

O6.A

3.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

3.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

4.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

6.hod

AS1

2AS1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

O6.B

3.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

3.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PD)

 

4.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

4.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PD)

 

6.hod

AS1

2AS1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

7.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

3.A

2.hod

CH

 

(A28)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(RA)

 

4. hod přednáška

3.B

4. hod přednáška

O7.A

1.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(RA)

 

4. hod přednáška

O7.B

4. hod přednáška

4.A

1.- 6. hod testy

4.B

1.hod

RA1

4ra1

(A36)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(JI)

 

1.hod

RA1

4Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

5.hod

RA2

4RA2

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

O8.A

1.hod

IV

4IV1

(UAV)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

1.hod

RA1

4ra1

(A36)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(JI)

 

1.hod

RA1

4Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

5.hod

RA2

4RA2

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 17.10. (Po) 4.hod

O8.B

1.hod

RA1

4ra1

(A36)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(JI)

 

5.hod

RA2

4RA2

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři