Suplování:   Úterý 15.11.2016

datum výpisu: 14.11.2016 (12:51)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(HD)

O1.B

6.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(HD)

O2.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A28)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(ML)

O2.B

5.hod

BI

 

(A11)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(HN)

O3.B

1.hod

M

 

(A02)

výměna <<

Střídecký František

z 16.11. (St) 5.hod

 

1.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 16.11. (St) 5.hod

O4.B

3.hod

D

 

(A13)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(HD)

1.A

3.hod

M

 

(A04)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(HN)

1.B

5.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(NK)

O5.A

5.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

5.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

6.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O5.B

5.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

2.A

3.hod

M

 

(A03)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(HJ)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 16.11. (St) 4.hod

2.B

6.hod

F

 

(A24)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(DO)

O6.A

4.hod

D

 

(B34)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(SH)

O6.B

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

3.A

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A13)

supluje

Ambrožová Jana

(HJ)

 

7.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

6. hod výstava

3.B

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A13)

supluje

Ambrožová Jana

(HJ)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

O7.A

2.hod

D

3sv2

(A18)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(NK)

 

9.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

O7.B

2.hod

D

3sv2

(A18)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(NK)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A13)

supluje

Ambrožová Jana

(HJ)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A27)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(PD)

 

6.hod

F

 

(A27)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(HN)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

4.A

2.hod

CJ

4PS3

(A35)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(HN)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

4.B

3.hod

D

 

(A38)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(PD)

O8.A

2.hod

CJ

4PS3

(A35)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(HN)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A35)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(ML)

O8.B

2.hod

CJ

4PS3

(A35)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(HN)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A36)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(HJ)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři