Suplování:   Pondělí 21.11.2016

datum výpisu: 21.11.2016 (13:04)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.B

5.hod

D

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 22.11. (Út) 7.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(MR)

O3.B

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(MR)

O4.A

5.hod

HV

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Becková Eva

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Romášek Marek

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 25.11. (Pá) 3.hod

 

7.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O4.B

8.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

1.A

4.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 22.11. (Út) 7.hod

 

4.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

4.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

5.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

5.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

6.hod

CH

Chp1

(A33)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

(A23)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

CH

Chp2

(A33)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

(A23)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

CH

Chp1

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp1

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

CH

Chp2

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

8.hod

F

Fp2

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

1.B

4.hod

BI

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 22.11. (Út) 8.hod

 

4.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

4.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

5.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

6.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(JU)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

2.A

8.hod

RU

r21

 

přesun >>

 

na 25.11. (Pá) 0.hod

2.B

5.hod

CH

 

(A36)

výměna <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 24.11. (Čt) 8.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

výměna >>

 

na 24.11. (Čt) 8.hod

 

8.hod

RU

r21

 

přesun >>

 

na 25.11. (Pá) 0.hod

3.A

7.hod

RU

r21

 

přesun >>

 

na 23.11. (St) 0.hod

3.B

0.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

7.hod

RU

r21

 

přesun >>

 

na 23.11. (St) 0.hod

4.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 23.11. (St) 1.hod

 

2.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

3.hod

CJ

M2

(A37)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(PD)

 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A37)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(PD)

4.B

2.hod

F

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 5.hod

 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

5.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

O8.B

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 25.11. (Pá) 4.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři