Suplování:   Úterý 22.11.2016

datum výpisu: 22.11.2016 (8:31)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

1., 2. hod exkurze

O2.B

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 21.11. (Po) 5.hod

O4.A

6.hod

SP

s21

(A26)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(SJ)

1.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(MU)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(MU)

 

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 21.11. (Po) 4.hod

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 25.11. (Pá) 1.hod

1.B

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 21.11. (Po) 4.hod

O5.A

3.hod

M

 

(B25)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(SJ)

 

5.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

5.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

6.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

O5.B

5.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

6.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 

2.B

4.hod

D

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O6.A

2.hod

A1

s21

(B12)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(SJ)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O6.B

2.hod

A1

s21

(B12)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(SJ)

3.A

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

3.B

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

O7.A

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

O7.B

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A27)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(PD)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

4.A

3.hod

BI

 

(A23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SB)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

4.B

3.hod

M

 

(A38)

supluje

Střídecký František

(PD)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O8.A

1.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(SJ)

O8.B

1.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(SJ)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři