Suplování:   Středa 23.11.2016

datum výpisu: 23.11.2016 (8:18)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(ML)

 

5.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O2.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

změna

Grecmanová Jitka

 
 

1.hod

A1

ak2

(A03)

spojí

Grecmanová Jitka

(SW)

 

2.hod

AK

a12

(A25)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(GM)

O3.A

2.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B34)

změna

Střídecký František

 
 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A01)

spojí

Salajová Alena

(AI)

O3.B

1.hod

VV

VV1

(A15)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(CV)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

2.hod

A1

VV2

(A02)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(CV)

 

3.hod

SP

s22

(A01)

změna

Salajová Alena

 
 

4.hod

F

 

(A02)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(SH)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(AI)

O4.A

3.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B26)

změna

Střídecký František

 
 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O4.B

2.hod

HV

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Becková Eva

z 25.11. (Pá) 5.hod

 

2.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

1.A

4.hod

SP

s21

(A04)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(AI)

1.B

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A11)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(KO)

 

4.hod

SP

s21

(A04)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(AI)

O5.A

5.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

přesun <<

Ropová Denisa

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B03)

přesun <<

Přibylová Petra

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

7.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O5.B

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 24.11. (Čt) 1.hod

2.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

spojí

Ambrožová Jana

(VA)

 

2.hod

CJ

s21

(B12)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(AI)

 

3.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(CV)

 

4.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(CV)

2.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

změna

Ambrožová Jana

 
 

2.hod

CJ

s21

(B12)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(AI)

 

3.hod

M

VV

(A26)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(DO)

 

4.hod

A1

VV

(A37)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(DO)

 

5.hod

CJ

Č1

(A27)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A27)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

8.hod

CJ

 

(A24)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

O6.A

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

3.A

0.hod

RU

r21

(A28)

přesun <<

Nečasová Jelena

z 21.11. (Po) 7.hod

 

0.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

3.B

0.hod

RU

r21

(A28)

přesun <<

Nečasová Jelena

z 21.11. (Po) 7.hod

 

6.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

9.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O7.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

4.A

1.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 21.11. (Po) 2.hod

 

3.hod

A1

 

(A21)

supluje

Marek Michal

(SB)

 

4.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

4.B

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O8.A

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

4.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

O8.B

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

4.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři