Suplování:   Čtvrtek 24.11.2016

datum výpisu: 24.11.2016 (7:59)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O1.B

1.hod

CJ

M1

(A06)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(MR)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A04)

spojí

Mrňková Lenka

(VB)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A11)

výměna <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 25.11. (Pá) 4.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 25.11. (Pá) 4.hod

O2.A

1.hod

CJ

a11

(A25)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(GM)

 

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(A25)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

2.hod

CJ

a12

(A11)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(GM)

 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(A11)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

3.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 25.11. (Pá) 8.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(MU)

O2.B

4.hod

BI

 

(A21)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 25.11. (Pá) 7.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(MU)

O3.A

1.hod

RU

r21

(A01)

spojí

Salajová Alena

(KR)

O3.B

1.hod

RU

r21

(A01)

spojí

Salajová Alena

(KR)

 

1.hod

SP

s22

(A01)

změna

Salajová Alena

 

O4.A

4.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(VA)

O4.B

2.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(RM)

 

5. hod oběd

1.A

2., 3. hod divadlo

1.B

2., 3. hod divadlo

O5.A

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

6.hod

D

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 25.11. (Pá) 8.hod

 

6.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

1. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

O5.B

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

2.A

6.hod

AS1

2aS1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

1. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

2.B

6.hod

AS1

2aS1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

8.hod

ZSV

 

(A25)

výměna <<

Haluza Jakub

z 21.11. (Po) 5.hod

 

8.hod

CH

   

výměna >>

 

na 21.11. (Po) 5.hod

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

O6.A

4.hod

BI

VV

(A06)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(DO)

 

6.hod

AS1

2aS1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

7.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(GM)

 

7.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

O6.B

4.hod

BI

VV

(A06)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(DO)

 

6.hod

AS1

2aS1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 25.11. (Pá) 4.hod

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

3.A

4.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

4.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

3.B

1.hod

BI

 

(A24)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(SB)

 

4.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

O7.A

4.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

4.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

O7.B

4.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

4.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

4.A

1.hod

RA1

4RA1

(B23)

supluje

Ambrožová Jana

(RM)

 

5.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

4.B

1.hod

RA1

4RA1

(B23)

supluje

Ambrožová Jana

(RM)

O8.A

1.hod

RA1

4RA1

(B23)

supluje

Ambrožová Jana

(RM)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(A35)

spojí

Ambrožová Jana

(KR)

 

2.hod

N2

n21

(A35)

změna

Ambrožová Jana

 
 

5.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

O8.B

1.hod

RA1

4RA1

(B23)

supluje

Ambrožová Jana

(RM)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(A35)

spojí

Ambrožová Jana

(KR)

 

2.hod

N2

n21

(A35)

změna

Ambrožová Jana

 
 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A36)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(GM)

 

5.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři