Suplování:   Pátek 25.11.2016

datum výpisu: 24.11.2016 (8:53)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(DI)

O1.B

4.hod

M

 

(A18)

výměna <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 24.11. (Čt) 4.hod

 

4.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 24.11. (Čt) 4.hod

O2.A

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 24.11. (Čt) 3.hod

O2.B

5.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

7.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 24.11. (Čt) 4.hod

O4.B

5.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 23.11. (St) 2.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

1.B

1.hod

M

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Průšová Anna

z 3.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

O5.A

1.hod

M

IVT1

(A25)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(SB)

 

2.hod

CJ

IVT1

(A18)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SB)

 

3.hod

CJ

IVT2

(A18)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SB)

 

4.hod

M

IVT2

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(SB)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 24.11. (Čt) 6.hod

2.A

0.hod

RU

r21

(A28)

přesun <<

Nečasová Jelena

z 21.11. (Po) 8.hod

2.B

0.hod

RU

r21

(A28)

přesun <<

Nečasová Jelena

z 21.11. (Po) 8.hod

 

5.hod

TSP

 

(A27)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(SB)

O6.A

5.hod

F

Fp1

(A21)

přesun <<

Jančíková Marie

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

F

Fp2

(A21)

přesun <<

Jančíková Marie

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O6.B

4.hod

Z

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 24.11. (Čt) 8.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

O7.B

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

4.A

1.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 1.hod

 

4.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři