Suplování:   Středa 30.11.2016

datum výpisu: 28.11.2016 (14:52)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A06)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(MR)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A06)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(LA)

 

5.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O2.A

3.hod

M

 

(A04)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(MU)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A37)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(DM)

 

1., 2. hod přednáška

O2.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(MU)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

1., 2. hod přednáška

O3.A

2.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B34)

změna

Střídecký František

 
 

3.hod

A1

n21

(B03)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(PL)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

spojí

Becková Eva

(MD)

O3.B

2.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MD)

 

3.hod

A1

n21

(B03)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(PL)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 28.11. (Po) 8.hod

 

4.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O4.A

3.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B23)

změna

Střídecký František

 
 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O4.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(A25)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MD)

 

2.hod

D

 

(A11)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(KO)

1.A

3.hod

Z

 

(A26)

supluje

Mrňková Lenka

(DM)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A16)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

6. hod přednáška

1.B

3.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 29.11. (Út) 8.hod

 

3.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A16)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(AM)

 

6. hod přednáška

O5.A

1.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

6. hod přednáška

 

5. hod oběd

O5.B

4.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(PP)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

6. hod přednáška

2.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A01)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(VA)

 

2.hod

SP

s21

(A01)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

6. hod přednáška

2.B

2.hod

F

n21

(B03)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(AM)

 

2.hod

SP

s21

(A01)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

3.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

4.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

5.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(DO)

 

8.hod

CJ

 

(A24)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

6. hod přednáška

O6.A

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6. hod přednáška

O6.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(A13)

spojí

Marek Michal

(PP)

 

6. hod přednáška

 

7. hod oběd

3.A

0.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(RA)

 

3.hod

D

 

(A28)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(RA)

 

6. hod přednáška

3.B

3.hod

A1

a11

(A16)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A16)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(PP)

 

9.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6. hod přednáška

O7.A

1.- 8. hod exkurze

O7.B

6. hod přednáška

4.A

0.hod

BC1

4bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

4.B

0.hod

BC1

4bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A38)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(PE)

 

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O8.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A35)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(PL)

 

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

supluje

Marek Michal

(MD)

 

6. hod přednáška

O8.B

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři