Suplování:   Úterý 6.12.2016

datum výpisu: 5.12.2016 (9:07)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

D

 

(mim)

změna

Divišová Kateřina

 
 

5. hod exkurze

 

7. hod oběd

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

supluje

Grecmanová Jitka

(MD)

O3.B

1.hod

BI

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Vašíček Jaroslav

z 5.hod

 

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

5.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(MD)

O4.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(B12)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(JI)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

1.B

4.hod

BI

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O5.A

5.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PD)

 

5.hod

VV

VV

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(SH)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PD)

 

6.hod

VV

VV

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(SH)

O5.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

5.hod

VV

VV

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

VV

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(SH)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.12. (Čt) 3.hod

2.B

6.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

O6.A

4.hod

CH

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O6.B

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Ambrožová Jana

(KR)

3.A

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(DO)

3.B

9.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(DO)

O7.A

3.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A01)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(AI)

 

7.hod

IT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Grecmanová Jitka

(DL)

 

8.hod

IT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Grecmanová Jitka

(DL)

O7.B

3.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A01)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(AI)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(PD)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(DO)

4.A

1.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

6.hod

FM

4MS1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(PU)

 

6.hod

IV

4IV1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

6.hod

RA1

4ra1

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(DO)

4.B

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A38)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(PD)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(JI)

 

6.hod

FM

4MS1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(PU)

 

6.hod

RA1

4ra1

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

O8.A

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B03)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MD)

 

6.hod

FM

4MS1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(PU)

 

6.hod

IV

4IV1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

6.hod

RA1

4ra1

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

O8.B

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

6.hod

FM

4MS1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(PU)

 

6.hod

RA1

4ra1

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři