Suplování:   Čtvrtek 8.12.2016

datum výpisu: 8.12.2016 (8:24)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

BI

 

(A05)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(HN)

 

5.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(SH)

O1.B

1.hod

M

Č1

(A06)

spojí

Mrňková Lenka

(VB)

 

1.hod

M

M1

(A06)

změna

Mrňková Lenka

 
 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A06)

spojí

Mrňková Lenka

(VB)

 

2.hod

M

M2

(A06)

změna

Mrňková Lenka

 
 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

O2.A

1.hod

CJ

a11

(A03)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(GM)

 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(A03)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

2.hod

CJ

a12

(A03)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(GM)

O2.B

1.hod

BI

 

(A11)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(ML)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A04)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(HN)

O3.B

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(ML)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(ML)

O4.B

3.hod

D

 

(A25)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(SI)

 

5. hod oběd

1.A

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

2.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B21)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(DL)

 

3.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B21)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(DL)

1.B

3.hod

CH

 

(A31)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(PU)

O5.A

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Hádrová Lenka

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O5.B

3.hod

Z

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 6.12. (Út) 8.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

2.A

1.- 8. hod exkurze

2.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O6.A

3.hod

VV

VV

(Aula)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(DO)

 

4.hod

VV

VV

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(DO)

 

4.hod

HV

HV

(A27)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

7.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(GM)

O6.B

2.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

3.hod

VV

VV

(Aula)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(DO)

 

4.hod

VV

VV

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(DO)

 

7.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

3.A

4.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 

3.B

2.hod

CH

 

(A31)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PU)

 

4.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 

O7.A

1.hod

ZSV

 

(B25)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(NK)

 

4.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

O7.B

4.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

4.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

4.A

1.hod

IV

4IV1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

1.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

6.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

6.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

4.B

1.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

2.hod

BI

 

(A38)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(ML)

 

6.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

O8.A

1.hod

IV

4IV1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

1.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

6.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

6.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

O8.B

1.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A36)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A36)

spojí

Becková Eva

(GM)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A36)

supluje

Becková Eva

(NP)

 

6.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

6.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři