Suplování:   Pondělí 12.12.2016

datum výpisu: 12.12.2016 (8:33)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

A1

 

(A05)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(SV)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A05)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(SV)

O1.B

4.hod

M

 

(A04)

supluje

Mrňková Lenka

(NP)

O2.A

2.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(DM)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O3.A

5.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O3.B

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 14.12. (St) 4.hod

O4.B

3.hod

Z

 

(A21)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 16.12. (Pá) 6.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

5.hod

CJ

Č2

(A25)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 
 

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A25)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SI)

 

6.hod

CJ

M2

(A25)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SI)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv1

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(SH)

 

9.hod

VV

Vv2

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(SH)

1.A

4.hod

VV

VV

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(SH)

 

5.hod

VV

VV

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(SH)

 

7.hod

CH

Chp1

(A35)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

7.hod

CH

Fp1

(A35)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(NP)

 

8.hod

CH

Chp2

(A35)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

8.hod

CH

Fp2

(A35)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(NP)

1.B

4.hod

VV

VV

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(SH)

 

5.hod

VV

VV

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(SH)

O5.A

4.hod

D

 

(A23)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 16.12. (Pá) 8.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 14.12. (St) 4.hod

O5.B

5.hod

M

M1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

6.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

přesun <<

Šubert Radim

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A24)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

M

M2

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

8.hod

IVT

IVT1

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

CJ

Č2

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

2.A

3.hod

Z

 

(A23)

přesun <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 13.12. (Út) 8.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SV)

3.A

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

7.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

3.B

0.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

3.hod

F

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Šubert Radim

z 13.12. (Út) 5.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

4.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(CH)

 

5.hod

M

Č2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(CH)

 

7.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

O7.A

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

O7.B

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

4.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A37)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SH)

4.B

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A16)

výměna <<

Svobodová Radka

z 16.12. (Pá) 3.hod

 

3.hod

ZSV

   

výměna >>

 

na 16.12. (Pá) 3.hod

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(JI)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A38)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(NP)

O8.B

3.hod

M

 

(A36)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(NP)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři