Suplování:   Úterý 13.12.2016

datum výpisu: 13.12.2016 (7:58)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Pavlíková Lucie

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O1.B

2.hod

HV

 

(A28)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 16.12. (Pá) 6.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

7.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

O2.A

1.hod

HV

 

(A28)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Fišová Petra

z 7.hod

 

3.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(CV)

 

4.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(CV)

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

O2.B

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

O4.A

1., 2. hod beseda

O4.B

3., 4. hod beseda

1.A

4.hod

A1

a11

(A04)

přesun <<

Moudrá Renata

z 16.12. (Pá) 6.hod

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

přesun <<

Matoušek Lukáš

z 16.12. (Pá) 6.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

1.B

3.hod

M

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Průšová Anna

z 4.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Nečas Karel

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A31)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A27)

přesun <<

Matoušek Lukáš

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O5.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

5.hod

VV

VV

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

VV

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(SH)

O5.B

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5.hod

VV

VV

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

VV

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(SH)

2.A

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(CV)

 

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A24)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

5.hod

AS1

2As1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 12.12. (Po) 3.hod

2.B

5.hod

AS1

2As1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

O6.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

5.hod

AS1

2As1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

6.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O6.B

1.hod

ZSV

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Nečas Karel

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

5.hod

AS1

2As1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

3.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(DO)

3.B

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 12.12. (Po) 3.hod

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(DO)

O7.A

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

O7.B

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(DO)

4.A

2.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(DO)

4.B

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

2.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

O8.A

2.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A37)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A37)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A35)

výměna <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

výměna >>

 

na 5.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A35)

výměna <<

Pavlíková Lucie

z 4.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

výměna >>

 

na 4.hod

 

8.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O8.B

2.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Nečas Karel

z 15.12. (Čt) 8.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

spojí

Grecmanová Jitka

(BC)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři