Suplování:   Středa 14.12.2016

datum výpisu: 13.12.2016 (8:14)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

5.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(SH)

O2.A

3.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(MU)

O2.B

3.hod

OV

 

(A03)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(HN)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(MU)

O3.B

4.hod

Z

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 12.12. (Po) 8.hod

 

4.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O4.A

6.hod

CJ

 

(A25)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(KO)

 

7.hod

VV

Vv2

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(SH)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv1

(A15)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(SH)

O4.B

2.hod

HV

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Becková Eva

z 16.12. (Pá) 5.hod

 

2.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 15.12. (Čt) 1.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

1.A

1.- 7. hod exkurze

1.B

3.hod

CH

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 16.12. (Pá) 8.hod

 

3.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A27)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(AM)

O5.A

4.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 12.12. (Po) 8.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

2.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A31)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(VA)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(A31)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 

2.B

2.hod

RU

r21

(A31)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

2.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(AM)

 

3.hod

VV

VV

(Aula)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(DO)

 

4.hod

VV

VV

(Aula)

supluje

Šromová Jana

(DO)

 

5.hod

CJ

Č1

(A27)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

5.hod

CJ

M2

(A27)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(PU)

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A27)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

6.hod

CJ

M1

(A27)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(PU)

 

8.hod

CJ

 

(A24)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

O6.A

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

3.A

0.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(AM)

 

6.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

3.B

4.hod

CJ

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

5.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(AM)

 

6.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

8.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

9.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

4.A

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

4.B

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(AM)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O8.A

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O8.B

2.hod

CJ

Č1

(A36)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A36)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NP)

 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A36)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NP)

 

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři