Suplování:   Pátek 16.12.2016

datum výpisu: 14.12.2016 (14:24)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 13.12. (Út) 3.hod

O2.A

6.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 15.12. (Čt) 6.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O3.A

2.hod

D

 

(A27)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(VB)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A01)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(BC)

O3.B

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(A06)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

6.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(BC)

O4.A

3.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(NP)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O4.B

3.hod

D

 

(A25)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(SI)

 

5.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 14.12. (St) 2.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 12.12. (Po) 3.hod

1.A

1.hod

D

 

(A16)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(NP)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(A16)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 
 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 13.12. (Út) 4.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 13.12. (Út) 4.hod

1.B

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 14.12. (St) 3.hod

O5.A

1.hod

F

IVT1

(A04)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

1.hod

F

M2

(A04)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(SI)

 

4.hod

F

IVT2

(B31)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

4.hod

F

M1

(B31)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(SI)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 12.12. (Po) 4.hod

O5.B

5.hod

D

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Vanča Jaromír

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

6.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

2.A

4.hod

Z

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

6.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

2.B

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 15.12. (Čt) 2.hod

O6.A

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O6.B

5.hod

D

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

6.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

3.A

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 15.12. (Čt) 2.hod

O7.A

1.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

4.A

1.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 1.hod

 

4.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

4.B

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A38)

výměna <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 12.12. (Po) 3.hod

 

3.hod

BI

   

výměna >>

 

na 12.12. (Po) 3.hod

O8.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(B34)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(B34)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 

O8.B

3.hod

A1

a11

(A36)

změna

Grecmanová Jitka

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A36)

spojí

Grecmanová Jitka

(BC)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A36)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(NP)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři