Suplování:   Úterý 10.1.2017

datum výpisu: 9.1.2017 (14:48)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

2.hod

HV

 

(A28)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 

O2.A

5.hod

M

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Fišová Petra

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O3.B

5.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(VJ)

1.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

1.B

3.hod

BI

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A31)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A34)

přesun <<

Matoušek Lukáš

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

2.B

2.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(VJ)

 

4.hod

D

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O6.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(A26)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(GM)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A26)

změna

Romášek Marek

 

O6.B

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

3.A

1.hod

RA1

3ra1

 

odpadá

 

(GM)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(VJ)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

3.B

1.hod

RA1

3ra1

 

odpadá

 

(GM)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

5.hod

CH

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

O7.A

2.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A16)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

7.hod

IT

IT2

 

odpadá

 

(GM)

 

8.hod

IT

IT1

 

odpadá

 

(GM)

 

9.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

O7.B

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A16)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

4.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 11.1. (St) 1.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

4.B

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

O8.B

4.hod

A1

a11

(A36)

spojí

Becková Eva

(GM)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A36)

změna

Becková Eva

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři