Suplování:   Středa 11.1.2017

datum výpisu: 9.1.2017 (14:48)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(GM)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A25)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(GM)

 

3.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(MU)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Becková Eva

(GM)

 

7.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

supluje

Becková Eva

(GM)

O2.B

4.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(MU)

O3.A

8.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

O4.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

1.hod

A1

a12

(A18)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(JI)

1.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Juráková Ivana

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

(A24)

přesun <<

Jančíková Marie

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

BI

Bip1

(B26)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

8.hod

F

Fp1

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

BI

Bip1

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

2.B

3.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

4.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

5.hod

CJ

Č1

(A27)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A27)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

8.hod

CJ

 

(A24)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

3.B

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(CH)

O7.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(B25)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B25)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

O7.B

4.hod

A1

a12

(A18)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

4.A

1.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 10.1. (Út) 3.hod

 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

4.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(A27)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(JI)

 

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A38)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(CH)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O8.A

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

O8.B

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(NK)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři