Suplování:   Pondělí 16.1.2017

datum výpisu: 13.1.2017 (15:27)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

7.hod

M

Chl

(A05)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(KL)

 

7.hod

M

Dív

(A05)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(SR)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O1.B

7.hod

CJ

Dív

(A06)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(ML)

 

7.hod

CJ

Chl

(A06)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(VJ)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

O2.A

3.hod

F

Dív

(A04)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(BZ)

 

3.hod

F

Chl

(A04)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(KL)

O2.B

4.hod

CJ

Dív

(A35)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(KL)

 

4.hod

CJ

Chl

(A35)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(KO)

O3.B

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 20.1. (Pá) 5.hod

1.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

1.B

1.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(JU)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(JU)

 

4.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

supluje

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(JU)

 

5.hod

VV

HV

(A15)

spojí

Svozilová Helena

(JU)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

7.- 13. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O5.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.B

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

2.A

4.hod

CJ

 

(A25)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(OH)

2.B

2.hod

D

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 17.1. (Út) 8.hod

 

2.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(VJ)

O6.A

5.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(GM)

 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O6.B

3.hod

CH

 

(A28)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(JU)

3.A

1.hod

RA1

3ra1

(A11)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(GM)

 

1.hod

RA1

3rA1

(A11)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

2.hod

IT

IT2

(B31)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(GM)

 

3.hod

IT

IT1

(B31)

supluje

Marek Michal

(GM)

3.B

1.hod

RA1

3ra1

(A11)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(GM)

O7.A

1.hod

RA1

3rA1

(A11)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 

O7.B

1.hod

RA1

3rA1

(A11)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

3.hod

A1

 

(A13)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(VJ)

4.B

3.hod

A1

 

(A03)

supluje

Berard Marion

(ML)

O8.A

1.hod

TV

chl

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

F

chl

(A24)

spojí

Šubert Radim

(SR)

 

2.hod

F

Dív

(A24)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(ML)

O8.B

1.hod

M

Dív

(A36)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(BZ)

 

1.hod

M

chl

(A36)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(KL)

 

2.hod

F

Dív

(A23)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(BZ)

 

2.hod

F

chl

(A23)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(KL)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(B12)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(GM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři