Suplování:   Úterý 17.1.2017

datum výpisu: 16.1.2017 (19:57)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

2.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(JU)

O2.A

1.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(JU)

 

2.hod

CH

 

(A38)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(ML)

O2.B

3.hod

Z

Dív

(A26)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KL)

 

3.hod

Z

Chl

(A26)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

4.hod

CH

Dív

(A36)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(KL)

 

4.hod

CH

Chl

(A36)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(KO)

 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

O3.A

4.hod

D

 

(A13)

výměna <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

CH

   

výměna >>

 

na 5.hod

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A34)

výměna <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 4.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 4.hod

O3.B

5.hod

D

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 18.1. (St) 8.hod

 

5.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

O4.A

4.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(RM)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

1.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

1.B

5.hod

IVT

 

(B31)

supluje

Střídecký František

(NK)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(MT)

 

0., 1., 7.- 13. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O5.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.B

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

2.A

5.hod

AS1

2aS1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

2.B

2.hod

N2

 

(A18)

supluje

Ambrožová Jana

(VJ)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(B23)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B23)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(MT)

 

5.hod

AS1

2aS1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 16.1. (Po) 2.hod

O6.A

3.hod

D

a11

(B25)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(GM)

 

3.hod

D

a12

(B25)

spojí

Salajová Alena

(RM)

 

5.hod

AS1

2aS1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

O6.B

3.hod

M

Č1

(A25)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(JU)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A28)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(JU)

 

5.hod

AS1

2aS1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

3.A

1.hod

RA1

3ra1

(A28)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(GM)

 

1.hod

RA1

3rA1

(A28)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

1.hod

RA1

3Ra1

(A25)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

4.hod

N2

 

(B25)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(VJ)

 

7.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

3.B

1.hod

RA1

3ra1

(A28)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(GM)

 

1.hod

RA1

3Ra1

(A25)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

O7.A

1.hod

RA1

3rA1

(A28)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

1.hod

RA1

3RA1

(A25)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(RM)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

 

7.hod

IT

IT2

(B31)

supluje

Marek Michal

(GM)

 

8.hod

IT

IT1

(B31)

supluje

Marek Michal

(GM)

 

9.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

O7.B

1.hod

RA1

3rA1

(A28)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

1.hod

RA1

3RA1

(A25)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(RM)

 

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 20.1. (Pá) 7.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

4.A

2.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

RA1

4RA1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

4.B

2.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

2.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

RA1

4RA1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

8.hod

PrB

PRB

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O8.A

2.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A35)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(ML)

 

6.hod

RA1

4RA1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

8.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O8.B

2.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

2.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(GM)

 

6.hod

RA1

4RA1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři