Suplování:   Středa 18.1.2017

datum výpisu: 18.1.2017 (9:11)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

Z

Chl

(A05)

supluje

Mrňková Lenka

(KL)

 

3.hod

Z

Dív

(A05)

spojí

Mrňková Lenka

(SR)

O1.B

4.hod

OV

Dív

(A06)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(ML)

 

4.hod

OV

Chl

(A06)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(VJ)

O2.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(GM)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A25)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(GM)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Becková Eva

(GM)

 

7.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

supluje

Becková Eva

(GM)

O3.A

5.hod

CH

 

(A37)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(VB)

 

8.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

O3.B

1.hod

VV

VV1

(A15)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(CV)

 

2.hod

VV

VV2

(A15)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(CV)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 17.1. (Út) 5.hod

O4.A

6.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(KO)

O4.B

2.hod

M

 

(A11)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(KO)

 

5.hod

CJ

Dív

(A25)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(OH)

 

5.hod

CJ

Chl

(A25)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SR)

 

6.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

1.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

1.B

3.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(KO)

 

0., 1., 6.- 13. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O5.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.B

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

2.A

3.hod

M

HV

(A26)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(JU)

 

4.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(JU)

 

7.hod

M

Č1

(A03)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(VB)

 

8.hod

M

Č2

(A03)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(VB)

2.B

3.hod

M

HV

(A26)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(JU)

 

3.hod

M

VV

(A26)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(DO)

 

4.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(JU)

 

4.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(DO)

 

5.hod

CJ

Č1

(A27)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A27)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

8.hod

CJ

 

(A24)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

O6.A

5.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

6.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O6.B

5.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(JU)

3.A

4.hod

D

 

(A28)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(OH)

3.B

2.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(SR)

O7.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

O7.B

1.hod

CJ

Dív

(A05)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(BZ)

 

1.hod

CJ

Chl

(A05)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(ML)

 

2.hod

CJ

Dív

(A05)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(BZ)

 

2.hod

CJ

Chl

(A05)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(ML)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

4.A

4.hod

A1

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(SR)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

7.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

4.B

4.hod

A1

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(SR)

 

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

7.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O8.A

4.hod

A1

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(SR)

 

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

O8.B

4.hod

A1

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(SR)

 

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(NK)

 

6.hod

F

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

8.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři