Suplování:   Čtvrtek 19.1.2017

datum výpisu: 18.1.2017 (15:49)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

1.hod

CJ

a11

(A03)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(GM)

 

2.hod

CJ

a12

(A03)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(GM)

 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(A03)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 

O2.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(ML)

 

2.hod

D

 

(B34)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(OH)

O3.B

3.hod

M

Dív

(A02)

supluje

Střídecký František

(BZ)

 

3.hod

M

Chl

(A02)

spojí

Střídecký František

(ML)

 

4.hod

M

Dív

(A03)

supluje

Střídecký František

(BZ)

 

4.hod

M

Chl

(A03)

spojí

Střídecký František

(ML)

O4.A

5.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

supluje

Ambrožová Jana

(JI)

O4.B

2.hod

F

 

(A24)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(RM)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A25)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(OH)

1.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

1.B

0., 1., 6.- 8. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O5.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.B

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

2.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

2.hod

F

Dív

(A25)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(SR)

 

2.hod

F

Chl

(A25)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(ZV)

 

6.hod

AS1

2aS1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

2.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

6.hod

AS1

2aS1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

O6.A

3.hod

F

VV

(A23)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(DO)

 

3.hod

HV

HV

(B25)

supluje

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(JU)

 

4.hod

CJ

VV

(A25)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(DO)

 

4.hod

CJ

HV

(A25)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(JU)

 

6.hod

AS1

2aS1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

7.hod

A1

a11

(B03)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(GM)

 

7.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

O6.B

3.hod

F

VV

(A23)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(DO)

 

4.hod

CJ

VV

(A25)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(DO)

 

6.hod

AS1

2aS1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

7.hod

ZSV

 

(A18)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(NK)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

3.A

1.hod

CH

 

(A28)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(OH)

 

4.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

4.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

3.B

4.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

4.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O7.A

1.hod

ZSV

 

(B25)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(NK)

 

4.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

 

4.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

O7.B

4.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

4.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

 

4.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

4.A

1.hod

RA1

4RA1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

4.B

1.hod

RA1

4RA1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

2.hod

A1

 

(A38)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(ML)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A26)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(SR)

 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O8.A

1.hod

RA1

4RA1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

O8.B

1.hod

RA1

4RA1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A36)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(GM)

 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři