Suplování:   Pátek 20.1.2017

datum výpisu: 16.1.2017 (12:56)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

M

a11

(A02)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(GM)

 

2.hod

M

a12

(A02)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(GM)

 

3.hod

Z

Dív

(A13)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(BZ)

 

3.hod

Z

Chl

(A13)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(KL)

 

4.hod

M

Dív

(A06)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(BZ)

 

4.hod

M

Chl

(A06)

spojí

Fišová Petra

(KL)

O2.B

2.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 7.hod

 

2.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(CV)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A06)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(CV)

 

5.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

7.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

O3.A

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O3.B

5.hod

Z

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Mrňková Lenka

z 16.1. (Po) 8.hod

 

5.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

O4.A

7.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O4.B

2.hod

M

 

(A05)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(OH)

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

1.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

1.B

1.hod

D

 

(B34)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(JU)

 

5.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

6.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O5.A

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.B

0.- 15. hod lyžařský kurz

2.A

1.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(OH)

 

2.hod

F

 

(A35)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(HJ)

2.B

1.hod

F

 

(A11)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(ZV)

 

2.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(ZV)

 

6.hod

BI

Bip1

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

7.hod

BI

Bip2

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O6.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

D

Chl

(A18)

spojí

Salajová Alena

(ML)

 

2.hod

D

Dív

(A18)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(KL)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(VJ)

O6.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

M

Chl

(A13)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(KO)

 

1.hod

M

Dív

(A13)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(BZ)

 

2.hod

CH

Chl

(A36)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(KO)

 

2.hod

CH

Dív

(A36)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(BZ)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(KO)

 

4.hod

D

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 7.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

3.A

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

3.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

7.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

O7.A

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

O7.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

M

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Přikrylová Dita

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A13)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(OH)

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 17.1. (Út) 5.hod

4.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

4.B

3.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SR)

 

6.hod

PrB

PRB

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O8.A

6.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O8.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

F

 

(A25)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(HJ)

 

2.hod

M

 

(B25)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(VJ)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(GM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři