Suplování:   Čtvrtek 26.1.2017

datum výpisu: 24.1.2017 (10:31)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

5.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 27.1. (Pá) 8.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(DI)

O3.A

2.hod

D

VV1

(A11)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(CV)

 

2.hod

D

a11

(A11)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(BC)

 

3.hod

M

VV2

(A01)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(CV)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B25)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B25)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 

O4.A

2.hod

Z

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 27.1. (Pá) 7.hod

 

2.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(DI)

1.A

2.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DL)

 

3.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(DL)

O5.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

O5.B

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

2.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

AS1

2As1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

2.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

6.hod

AS1

2As1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

O6.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

3.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(DO)

 

4.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

6.hod

AS1

2As1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

O6.B

3.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(DO)

 

4.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

6.hod

AS1

2As1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

7.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

3.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

3.B

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

O7.A

1.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

4.hod

SPV2

3sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

O7.B

4.hod

SPV2

3sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

4.A

1.hod

IV

4IV1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

4.B

4.hod

BI

 

(A26)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O8.A

1.hod

IV

4IV1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

O8.B

3.hod

A1

a12

(A36)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(BC)

 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři