Suplování:   Pondělí 6.2.2017

datum výpisu: 6.2.2017 (10:57)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O1.B

3.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(HD)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

O2.A

0.- 8. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

1.- 12. hod lyžařský kurz

O4.A

7.hod

BI

 

(A26)

změna

Romášek Marek

 
 

8.hod

HV

 

(A11)

změna

Becková Eva

 

O4.B

8.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

1.A

7.hod

F

Chp1

(A23)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(DM)

 

8.hod

F

Chp2

(A23)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(DM)

1.B

1.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(JU)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(JU)

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O5.A

2.hod

Z

 

(A04)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(SB)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O5.B

4.hod

CJ

IVT2

(A24)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(SB)

 

5.hod

M

IVT2

(A24)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(SB)

 

7.hod

M

IVT1

(A24)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(SB)

 

8.hod

IVT

IVT1

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

CJ

Č2

 

odpadá

 

(VB)

2.A

8.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

2.B

2.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(KO)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 9.2. (Čt) 8.hod

 

4.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

O6.A

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O6.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(B34)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(JU)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

3.A

4.hod

A1

a12

(B25)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

 

7.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

3.B

2.hod

D

 

(A11)

výměna <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 3.hod

 

2.hod

CH

   

výměna >>

 

na 3.hod

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A34)

výměna <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 2.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 2.hod

 

7.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

O7.A

6.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(HD)

O7.B

3.hod

D

 

(A13)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(VJ)

4.B

1.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 1.hod

 

3.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

O8.A

1.hod

TV

chl

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

chl

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O8.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

1.hod

TV

chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři