Suplování:   Úterý 7.2.2017

datum výpisu: 6.2.2017 (11:02)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

Z

 

(A11)

supluje

Tomášková Petra

(SV)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(HD)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(A18)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(DI)

O1.B

2.hod

M

 

(A04)

supluje

Tomášková Petra

(JU)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(DI)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

6.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

spojí

Marek Michal

(HD)

O2.A

0.- 8. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

1.- 12. hod lyžařský kurz

O3.B

5.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(VJ)

O4.A

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

O4.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 5.hod

 

3.hod

PR

   

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

5.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

1.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O5.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

O5.B

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

2.A

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 10.2. (Pá) 1.hod

2.B

2.hod

D

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

O6.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

3.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

3.hod

D

 

(B23)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(SV)

 

4.hod

D

 

(B25)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(VJ)

 

7.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

3.B

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.2. (St) 8.hod

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

O7.A

2.hod

CJ

3sv2

(A18)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(ML)

 

9.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

O7.B

2.hod

CJ

3sv2

(A18)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(ML)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

4.A

1.hod

A1

a12

(A37)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(JI)

 

2.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

4.B

2.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

2.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

PrB

PRB

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O8.A

2.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A35)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(ML)

O8.B

2.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

2.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři