Suplování:   Středa 8.2.2017

datum výpisu: 8.2.2017 (12:51)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

Z

Chl

(A05)

supluje

Tomášková Petra

(KL)

 

3.hod

Z

Dív

(A05)

spojí

Tomášková Petra

(SR)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A11)

supluje

Tomášková Petra

(SV)

O1.B

1.hod

CJ

a12

(A06)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(HD)

 

4.hod

CJ

Dív

(B25)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(ZV)

 

4.hod

CJ

Chl

(B25)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(VJ)

O2.A

0.- 8. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

1.- 12. hod lyžařský kurz

O4.A

2.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(MT)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

O4.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(A25)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(MT)

 

2.hod

D

 

(A11)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(KO)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

1.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A04)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(ZV)

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

1.B

3.hod

M

 

(A34)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(KO)

O5.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A24)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(SV)

 

5.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 9.2. (Čt) 3.hod

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

2.B

3.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

4.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

5.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(DO)

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A27)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

6.hod

CJ

M1

(A27)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(PU)

 

8.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(DO)

O6.A

5.hod

CH

 

(A35)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(VJ)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

3.B

2.hod

M

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Průšová Anna

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MT)

 

8.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 7.2. (Út) 8.hod

 

8.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

O7.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(B25)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B25)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

O7.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A18)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

4.A

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

7.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

7.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TVD

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

4.B

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

7.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TV

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O8.A

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O8.B

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

F

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

8.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři