Suplování:   Čtvrtek 9.2.2017

datum výpisu: 9.2.2017 (8:13)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O1.B

1.hod

M

Č1

(A06)

spojí

Tomášková Petra

(VB)

 

1.hod

M

M1

(A06)

změna

Tomášková Petra

 
 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A06)

spojí

Tomášková Petra

(VB)

 

2.hod

M

M2

(A06)

změna

Tomášková Petra

 

O2.A

0.- 8. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

1.- 12. hod lyžařský kurz

O3.A

2.hod

M

VV1

(A01)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(CV)

 

3.hod

A1

VV2

(A01)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(CV)

 

6.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

O3.B

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(BZ)

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(BZ)

O5.A

1.hod

Z

Chl

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KL)

 

1.hod

Z

Dív

(A11)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(BZ)

 

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Hádrová Lenka

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A25)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(SI)

 

6.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

O5.B

3.hod

CH

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 8.2. (St) 5.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

2.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(VB)

2.B

2.hod

BI

 

(B34)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(DO)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.2. (Po) 4.hod

O6.A

3.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(DO)

 

4.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

O6.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(NP)

 

3.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(DO)

 

4.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

7.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

3.A

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

3.B

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O7.A

3.hod

SP

s21

(A26)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

4.hod

A1

3sv2

(A34)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(ML)

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 10.2. (Pá) 4.hod

O7.B

3.hod

SP

s21

(A26)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

4.hod

A1

3sv2

(A34)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(ML)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

4.A

5.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

6.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

4.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A38)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(ML)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(A21)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O8.A

5.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

6.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

O8.B

4.hod

A1

 

(A36)

supluje

Becková Eva

(NP)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

5.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři