Suplování:   Úterý 14.2.2017

datum výpisu: 14.2.2017 (10:50)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

OV

 

(A18)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(DI)

O1.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(B34)

změna

Valoušková Barbora

(DI)

 

7.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 13.2. (Po) 1.hod

 

2. hod školní akce

O2.A

3.hod

M

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Fišová Petra

z 7.hod

 

3.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(CV)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(CV)

 

5.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

spojí

Becková Eva

(MD)

 

7.hod

CJ

M2

(A01)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(RA)

 

8.hod

CJ

M1

(A01)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(RA)

O3.B

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(MD)

O4.A

1.hod

M

 

(A26)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(PP)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A26)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(PP)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A26)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 

1.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O5.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A28)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A28)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(PP)

 

3.hod

D

 

(B23)

změna

Salajová Alena

 

O5.B

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 15.2. (St) 8.hod

 

3.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

2.A

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A18)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 13.2. (Po) 2.hod

2.B

6.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

O6.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

3.A

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(A31)

změna

Vašíček Jaroslav

 
 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

3.B

0.hod

LAN

LAN1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

O7.A

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A18)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(RA)

O7.B

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

4.A

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

4.B

2.hod

BS3

4bs3

(B25)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

8.hod

PrB

PRB

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O8.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(A37)

spojí

Becková Eva

(MD)

O8.B

2.hod

BS3

4bs3

(B25)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři