Suplování:   Pátek 17.2.2017

datum výpisu: 15.2.2017 (13:54)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

6.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 16.2. (Čt) 6.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O3.A

7., 8. hod sportovní akce

O3.B

5.hod

HV

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Becková Eva

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

6.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O4.A

7.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O4.B

1.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A25)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(MD)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A25)

výměna <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 15.2. (St) 2.hod

 

5.hod

HV

   

výměna >>

 

na 15.2. (St) 2.hod

1.A

3.hod

BI

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Zbořilová Vendula

z 4.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Tomášková Petra

z 16.2. (Čt) 8.hod

 

4.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(MD)

1.B

5.hod

TSP

 

(mim)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 
 

6.hod

TSP

 

(mim)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 
 

8., 9. hod sportovní akce

 

7. hod oběd

O5.B

4.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Vanča Jaromír

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

2.A

4.hod

F

 

(A03)

výměna <<

Škvařil Luděk

z 16.2. (Čt) 5.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

výměna >>

 

na 16.2. (Čt) 5.hod

 

5.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(MD)

2.B

4.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(DM)

 

6. hod oběd

 

7., 8. hod sportovní akce

O6.A

4.hod

M

 

(A21)

supluje

Fišová Petra

(VJ)

O6.B

skup Chl: 1., 2. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

3.A

7.- 9. hod sportovní akce

3.B

7., 8. hod sportovní akce

O7.A

5.hod

A1

 

(A36)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(DM)

 

7., 8. hod sportovní akce

O7.B

1.hod

M

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Přikrylová Dita

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A25)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(HN)

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

7.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

4.A

6.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(DM)

4.B

3.hod

ZSV

 

(B23)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(SR)

 

6. hod oběd

 

7., 8. hod sportovní akce

O8.A

6.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(DM)

O8.B

2.hod

M

 

(B25)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(VJ)

 

6.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři