Suplování:   Úterý 21.2.2017

datum výpisu: 20.2.2017 (9:29)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

7.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

O2.A

7.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(FP)

O2.B

1.hod

M

a11

(A03)

spojí

Tomášková Petra

(PE)

 

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Kolařík Tomáš

(KL)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Kolařík Tomáš

 
 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Kolařík Tomáš

(KL)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Kolařík Tomáš

 

O3.A

5.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(AI)

 

7.hod

CJ

Č1

(A13)

změna

Valoušková Barbora

 
 

7.hod

CJ

M2

(A13)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(RA)

 

8.hod

CJ

Č2

(A11)

změna

Valoušková Barbora

 
 

8.hod

CJ

M1

(A11)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(RA)

O3.B

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 3.hod

 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Vašíček Jaroslav

z 5.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

přesun <<

Ropová Denisa

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B25)

přesun <<

Moudrá Renata

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O4.A

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

1.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

D

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Vanča Jaromír

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

1.B

4.hod

BI

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O5.A

6. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

 

5. hod oběd

 

4. hod divadlo

O5.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

6., 8. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

 

5. hod oběd

 

4. hod divadlo

2.A

3.hod

CH

 

(A26)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(HJ)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(TP)

 

6. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

2.B

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(AI)

O6.A

4.hod

CH

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O6.B

7.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(JA)

3.A

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A13)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(HJ)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

3.B

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A13)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(HJ)

 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(HA)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

O7.A

3.hod

SP

s21

(A35)

supluje

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(AI)

O7.B

2.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(A13)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(HJ)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A35)

supluje

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(AI)

 

8.hod

ZSV

 

(A13)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

4.A

2.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

8.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(DO)

4.B

2.hod

BS3

4bs3

(B25)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

8.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

8.hod

PrB

PRB

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O8.A

2.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

8.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(DM)

O8.B

2.hod

BS3

4bs3

(B25)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

2.hod

PSY3

4PS3

 

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 22.2. (St) 8.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

8.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři