Suplování:   Středa 22.2.2017

datum výpisu: 21.2.2017 (11:39)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(SR)

O1.B

5.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O3.A

3.hod

SP

s21

(A01)

spojí

Salajová Alena

(AI)

O3.B

3.hod

SP

s22

(A01)

změna

Salajová Alena

 
 

4.hod

Z

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Tomášková Petra

z 20.2. (Po) 8.hod

 

4.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(AI)

O4.A

5.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O4.B

5.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

1.A

4.hod

SP

s21

(A27)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(AI)

1.B

4.hod

SP

s21

(A27)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(AI)

O5.B

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 23.2. (Čt) 1.hod

2.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

spojí

Ambrožová Jana

(VA)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(A24)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

2.hod

SP

s21

(A24)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(AI)

2.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

změna

Ambrožová Jana

 
 

2.hod

RU

r21

(A24)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

2.hod

SP

s21

(A24)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(AI)

 

3.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

4.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

5.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(DO)

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A27)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

6.hod

CJ

M1

(A27)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(PU)

 

8.hod

CJ

 

(A24)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

3.A

0.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

1.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

M

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 1.hod

 

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

6.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

3.B

2.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(SR)

 

6.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

9.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O7.A

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

4.A

1.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 20.2. (Po) 2.hod

 

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

(A37)

spojí

Ambrožová Jana

(VA)

4.B

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

5.hod

N2

n22

(A37)

změna

Ambrožová Jana

 

O8.A

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

O8.B

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

8.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 21.2. (Út) 5.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři