Suplování:   Čtvrtek 23.2.2017

datum výpisu: 21.2.2017 (15:40)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.- 6. hod exkurze

O1.B

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(A25)

změna

Valoušková Barbora

 
 

1.hod

M

M1

(A37)

změna

Tomášková Petra

 
 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(A11)

změna

Valoušková Barbora

 
 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 6.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O3.A

1.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Ambrožová Jana

(PL)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A16)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

O3.B

1.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Ambrožová Jana

(PL)

O4.A

4.hod

N2

n21

(A04)

spojí

Ambrožová Jana

(VA)

O4.B

4.hod

N2

n21

(A04)

změna

Ambrožová Jana

 
 

4.hod

SP

s21

(A28)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(JC)

1.A

6.hod

N2

n21

(B11)

supluje

Berard Marion

(PL)

O5.A

5.hod

SP

s21

(A24)

spojí

Ambrožová Jana

(JC)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HD)

O5.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 22.2. (St) 8.hod

 

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A24)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(SV)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

(A24)

spojí

Ambrožová Jana

(JC)

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

2.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

6.hod

AS1

2As1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

2.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

6.hod

AS1

2As1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

O6.A

3.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(DO)

 

4.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

6.hod

AS1

2As1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

O6.B

3.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(DO)

 

4.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

6.hod

AS1

2As1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

O7.A

3.hod

SP

s21

(A26)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 

O7.B

3.hod

SP

s21

(A26)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A26)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(VA)

4.A

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

4.B

4.hod

BI

 

(A26)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(SR)

 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O8.A

3.hod

M

Č1

(A27)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(PL)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A27)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(PL)

 

4.hod

M

M1

(A27)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

 
 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

O8.B

3.hod

A1

a12

(A33)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(BC)

 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři