Suplování:   Čtvrtek 2.3.2017

datum výpisu: 28.2.2017 (15:33)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

AK

a12

(A05)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

O1.B

5.hod

CJ

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 6.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O2.B

1.hod

M

 

(A25)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(ML)

O3.A

6.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

O3.B

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(ZV)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(ZV)

O4.A

4.hod

RU

r21

(A28)

spojí

Ambrožová Jana

(NJ)

O4.B

1.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 28.2. (Út) 3.hod

 

4.hod

RU

r21

(A28)

spojí

Ambrožová Jana

(NJ)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A28)

změna

Ambrožová Jana

 

1.A

6.hod

RU

r21

(A04)

spojí

Ambrožová Jana

(NJ)

1.B

6.hod

N2

n21

(A04)

změna

Ambrožová Jana

 
 

6.hod

RU

r21

(A04)

spojí

Ambrožová Jana

(NJ)

O5.A

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HD)

O5.B

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

2.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

2.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(DO)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.3. (Pá) 2.hod

O6.A

3.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(DO)

 

4.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

O6.B

3.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(DO)

 

4.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(DO)

 

7.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

3.A

5.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

O7.A

4.hod

SPV2

3sv2

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O7.B

1.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

4.hod

SPV2

3sv2

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

4.A

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

4.B

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A38)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(ML)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(SR)

 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

(B25)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

O8.A

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

O8.B

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

(B25)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři