Suplování:   Úterý 14.3.2017

datum výpisu: 13.3.2017 (8:59)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(HD)

O1.B

6.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

supluje

Becková Eva

(HD)

O2.A

3.hod

CH

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 15.3. (St) 4.hod

 

3.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(CV)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(CV)

 

5.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

7.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(FP)

O2.B

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(KO)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(KO)

O4.B

1.hod

HV

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Becková Eva

z 17.3. (Pá) 5.hod

 

1.hod

VDT

VDT1

 

odpadá

 

(FP)

 

1.hod

VDT

VDT2

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

2.hod

CH

VDT2

(A34)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(DL)

 

2.hod

CH

VDT1

(A34)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(FP)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 5.hod

 

3.hod

PR

   

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

5.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

1.B

2.hod

F

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Jančíková Marie

z 17.3. (Pá) 4.hod

 

2.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

O5.B

3.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

2.A

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(CV)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(B34)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(FP)

O6.A

5.hod

BC1

2bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O6.B

5.hod

BC1

2bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

3.A

7.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

3.B

0.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

1.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

3.hod

IT

IT2

(B31)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

3.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Marek Michal

(DL)

 

4.hod

IT

IT1

(B31)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

4.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Marek Michal

(DL)

O7.A

0.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

1.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

7.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Marek Michal

(DL)

 

8.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Marek Michal

(DL)

O7.B

0.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

1.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

4.A

2.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

IV

4IV1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

7.hod

BC1

4bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

4.B

2.hod

BS3

4bs3

(B25)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

2.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

BC1

4bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

8.hod

PrB

PRB

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O8.A

2.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

IV

4IV1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

6.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O8.B

2.hod

BS3

4bs3

(B25)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

2.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři