Suplování:   Úterý 21.3.2017

datum výpisu: 21.3.2017 (7:58)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(HD)

O1.B

4.hod

BI

 

(A06)

výměna <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 22.3. (St) 3.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 22.3. (St) 3.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

7.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

O2.A

3.hod

M

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Fišová Petra

z 7.hod

 

3.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(CV)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(CV)

 

5.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

O2.B

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Kolařík Tomáš

(KL)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Kolařík Tomáš

 
 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Kolařík Tomáš

(KL)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Kolařík Tomáš

 
 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

spojí

Becková Eva

(MD)

O3.B

2.hod

D

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 22.3. (St) 8.hod

 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A01)

supluje

Tomášková Petra

(KH)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A02)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

6.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(MD)

O4.A

1.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

2.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(NP)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Přibylová Petra

z 1.hod

 

4.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

6.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O4.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 5.hod

 

3.hod

PR

   

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

5.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

1.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A24)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(NP)

1.B

2.hod

D

 

(A34)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(SG)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(MT)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

O5.A

3.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(SJ)

O5.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

2.A

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(CV)

 

5.hod

AS1

2aS1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 20.3. (Po) 2.hod

2.B

3.hod

A1

a11

(A26)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A26)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(MT)

 

5.hod

MF1

2FM1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

5.hod

AS1

2aS1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

O6.A

2.hod

SP

s21

(A27)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(SJ)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A34)

spojí

Mekysková Lenka

(RM)

 

5.hod

MF1

2FM1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

5.hod

BC1

2bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

5.hod

AS1

2aS1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

O6.B

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A27)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(NP)

 

2.hod

SP

s21

(A27)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(SJ)

 

5.hod

MF1

2FM1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

5.hod

BC1

2bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

5.hod

AS1

2aS1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

3.A

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A38)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

7.hod

ZSV

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

7.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

3.B

0.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

1.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A38)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 

O7.A

0.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

1.hod

RA1

3RA1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

1.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A38)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 

O7.B

0.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

1.hod

RA1

3RA1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

1.hod

BC1

3bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A38)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

4.A

0.hod

D

D

(A37)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

6.hod

RA1

4RA1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

7.hod

BC1

4bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

8.hod

D

D

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

4.B

0.hod

D

D

(A37)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

BS3

4bs3

(B25)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

6.hod

RA1

4RA1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

7.hod

BC1

4bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

8.hod

PrB

PRB

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

D

D

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

O8.A

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A37)

spojí

Becková Eva

(MD)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(B25)

výměna <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 22.3. (St) 6.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

výměna >>

 

na 22.3. (St) 6.hod

 

6.hod

RA1

4RA1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

6.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

8.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O8.B

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

2.hod

BS3

4bs3

(B25)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

supluje

Nečas Karel

(NP)

 

6.hod

RA1

4RA1

 

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

6.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři