Suplování:   Středa 22.3.2017

datum výpisu: 20.3.2017 (15:23)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(SR)

O1.B

3.hod

M

 

(A06)

výměna <<

Tomášková Petra

z 21.3. (Út) 4.hod

 

3.hod

BI

   

výměna >>

 

na 21.3. (Út) 4.hod

O2.B

6.hod

AK

a11

(A03)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(PE)

 

7.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(PE)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

O3.B

1.hod

A1

VV1

(B25)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(CV)

 

1.hod

A1

a11

(B25)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

2.hod

A1

VV2

(B23)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(CV)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(B23)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 21.3. (Út) 2.hod

O4.A

6.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(KO)

O4.B

2.hod

PR

 

(A11)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(KO)

 

5.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

1.B

2.hod

CH

 

(A31)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

(CH)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 24.3. (Pá) 8.hod

 

3.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O5.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(PE)

O5.B

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(PE)

2.A

3.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(CV)

 

4.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(CV)

O6.A

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O6.B

6.hod

D

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

3.B

1.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

2.hod

D

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 1.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

O7.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

4.A

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

4.B

2.hod

A1

a12

(A38)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(PE)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O8.A

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

výměna <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 21.3. (Út) 5.hod

 

6.hod

BI

   

výměna >>

 

na 21.3. (Út) 5.hod

O8.B

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Nečas Karel

z 23.3. (Čt) 8.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

2.hod

M

Č1

(A36)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(HJ)

 

3.hod

M

Č2

(A37)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(HJ)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři