Suplování:   Čtvrtek 23.3.2017

datum výpisu: 23.3.2017 (8:20)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

8.hod

BPN

BPN

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

O1.B

8.hod

BPN

BPN

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

O2.A

4.hod

M

 

(A02)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(FP)

 

8.hod

BPN

BPN

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

O2.B

8.hod

BPN

BPN

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

O3.A

1.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KR)

 

2.hod

A1

VV1

(A03)

spojí

Becková Eva

(CV)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

3.hod

A1

VV2

(A01)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(CV)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

8.hod

BPN

BPN

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

O3.B

1.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KR)

 

5.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(FP)

 

6.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(FP)

 

8.hod

BPN

BPN

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

O4.A

3.hod

F

 

(A26)

výměna <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 24.3. (Pá) 3.hod

 

3.hod

CH

   

výměna >>

 

na 24.3. (Pá) 3.hod

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(VA)

 

8.hod

BPN

BPN

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

1.B

7.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(FP)

 

8.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(FP)

O5.A

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

O5.B

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(VA)

2.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A03)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(FP)

2.B

3.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

3.A

4.hod

SPV2

3SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

3.B

4.hod

SPV2

3SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O7.A

3.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(KR)

O7.B

3.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(VA)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(KR)

 

4.hod

SPV2

3SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

4.A

1.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

4.B

1.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(A18)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(SR)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O8.A

1.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

O8.B

1.hod

MS1

4MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 22.3. (St) 1.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři