Suplování:   Čtvrtek 30.3.2017

datum výpisu: 30.3.2017 (9:54)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

OV

 

(A02)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(KH)

 

2.hod

A1

ak2

(B25)

spojí

Marek Michal

(SW)

 

3.hod

M

a12

(A35)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(HD)

 

3.hod

M

ak1

(A35)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(SW)

O2.A

3.hod

BI

 

(A21)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(MU)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A06)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(FP)

O2.B

4.hod

BI

 

(A21)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(MU)

O3.B

5.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(FP)

 

6.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(FP)

O4.B

3.hod

BI

 

(A25)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(SI)

1.A

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 27.3. (Po) 3.hod

1.B

7.hod

IVT

IVT1

 

odpadá

 

(FP)

 

8.hod

IVT

IVT1

 

odpadá

 

(FP)

O5.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Vašíček Jaroslav

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A16)

přesun <<

Hádrová Lenka

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

6.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O5.B

4.hod

A1

 

(A24)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(SV)

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

2.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

3.hod

D

 

(A03)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(FP)

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SV)

2.B

3.hod

CH

 

(A27)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(HJ)

 

6.hod

MF1

2FM1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

6.hod

AS1

2AS1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

O6.A

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A11)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(JA)

 

4.hod

HV

HV

(B11)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

6.hod

MF1

2FM1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

6.hod

AS1

2AS1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

O6.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(NP)

 

6.hod

MF1

2FM1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

6.hod

AS1

2AS1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

7.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

3.A

4.hod

SPV2

3SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

4.hod

AS2

3AS2

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

4.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

3.B

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A25)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(SB)

 

4.hod

SPV2

3SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

4.hod

AS2

3AS2

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O7.A

1.hod

ZSV

 

(B25)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(NK)

 

4.hod

SPV2

3sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

4.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

O7.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(A27)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

1.hod

A1

a11

(A27)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

2.hod

BI

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Vašíček Jaroslav

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

4.hod

SPV2

3SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

4.hod

SPV2

3sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

4.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

4.A

1.hod

RA1

4Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

5.hod

RA2

4RA2

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

5.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

4.B

1.hod

RA1

4Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(SR)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

5.hod

RA2

4RA2

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

(B26)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

6.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

O8.A

1.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

1.hod

RA1

4Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

3.hod

CJ

Č1

(A06)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

3.hod

CJ

M2

(A06)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(KH)

 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A35)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(KH)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

5.hod

RA2

4RA2

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

5.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

O8.B

1.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A36)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(NP)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4SV2

 

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

5.hod

RA2

4RA2

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

5.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

5.hod

BS2

4BS2

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

(B26)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

6.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři