Suplování:   Úterý 4.4.2017

datum výpisu: 3.4.2017 (8:41)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A05)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(SV)

O2.A

7.hod

M

 

(A18)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(FP)

O3.B

4.hod

F

 

(A36)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

 

O4.A

2.hod

F

 

(A18)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 

O4.B

0.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(JC)

 

1.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(FP)

 

1.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

2.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(FP)

 

2.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

4.hod

D

 

(A25)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(SI)

1.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

1.B

4.hod

BI

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

(A37)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(MT)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O5.A

4.hod

SP

s21

(A11)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(JC)

O5.B

4.hod

SP

s21

(A11)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(JC)

2.A

4.hod

M

 

(A05)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(FP)

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

7.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Tomášková Petra

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

2.B

3.hod

A1

a11

(A25)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A25)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(MT)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A28)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

5.hod

MF1

2FM1

(A37)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

 
 

5.hod

AS1

2AS1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

O6.A

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

5.hod

MF1

2FM1

(A37)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

 
 

5.hod

BC1

2bc1

(B25)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

5.hod

AS1

2AS1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

O6.B

1.hod

F

 

(A35)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 
 

3.hod

CJ

Č1

(A26)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

3.hod

CJ

M2

(A26)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(JA)

 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A13)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(JA)

 

5.hod

MF1

2FM1

(A37)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

 
 

5.hod

BC1

2bc1

(B25)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

5.hod

AS1

2AS1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

7.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

3.A

1.hod

RA1

3rA1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A38)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A36)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

2.hod

AS2

3AS2

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

3.B

1.hod

BC1

3bc1

(A34)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A38)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

2.hod

AS2

3AS2

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A34)

změna

Šubert Radim

 

O7.A

1.hod

BC1

3bc1

(A34)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

1.hod

RA1

3rA1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A38)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A36)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

2.hod

SPV2

3sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

9.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

O7.B

1.hod

BC1

3bc1

(A34)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

1.hod

RA1

3rA1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

2.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

2.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A38)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

2.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A36)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

2.hod

SPV2

3sv2

 

odpadá

 

(NK)

4.A

2.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

3.hod

F

 

(A27)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

6.hod

RA1

4Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

4.B

2.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

6.hod

RA1

4Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

O8.A

2.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

6.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

6.hod

RA1

4Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

O8.B

2.hod

MS3

4MS3

 

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

6.hod

FM

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(JA)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři