Suplování:   Čtvrtek 6.4.2017

datum výpisu: 4.4.2017 (15:20)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

A1

ak2

(B25)

spojí

Marek Michal

(SW)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

3.hod

A1

ak1

(A05)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(SW)

 

6.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O2.A

4.hod

M

 

(A02)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(FP)

O3.A

4.hod

BI

 

(A18)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(RA)

O3.B

5.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(FP)

 

6.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(FP)

1.B

7.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(FP)

 

8.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Střídecký František

(FP)

O5.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.4. (Po) 1.hod

O5.B

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

(A21)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

-spojeno celá třída v A21

2.A

3.hod

M

 

(A03)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(FP)

 

5. hod divadlo

 

6. hod oběd

2.B

6.hod

AS1

2AS1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

O6.A

4.hod

HV

HV

(A06)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

5. hod divadlo

 

6. hod oběd

O6.B

7.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

6. hod oběd

 

5. hod divadlo

3.A

4.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

4.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

4.hod

AS2

3AS2

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

3.B

4.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

4.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

4.hod

AS2

3AS2

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O7.A

1.hod

M

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(NK)

 

4.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

 

4.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

O7.B

4.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

4.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

 

4.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

4.A

1.hod

RA1

4Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

 

5.hod

RA2

4RA2

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

4.B

1.hod

RA1

4Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

5.hod

RA2

4RA2

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

O8.A

1.hod

RA1

4Ra1

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

5.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

 

5.hod

RA2

4RA2

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

O8.B

5.hod

RA2

4RA2

 

odpadá

 

(SW)

 

8.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(NK)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři