Suplování:   Pondělí 10.4.2017

datum výpisu: 10.4.2017 (9:14)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

 

3. hod akademie

O1.B

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(VJ)

 

3. hod akademie

O2.A

1.hod

CH

 

(B23)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(LA)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A35)

supluje

Tomášková Petra

(FP)

 

3. hod akademie

O2.B

2.hod

CJ

Č1

(A01)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

3. hod akademie

O3.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(LA)

 

3. hod akademie

O3.B

3. hod akademie

O4.A

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

3. hod akademie

O4.B

5.hod

M

M1

(A27)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

6.hod

CJ

Č1

(A27)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 
 

8.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

3. hod akademie

1.A

5.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

4. hod akademie

1.B

5.hod

HV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

4. hod akademie

O5.A

4.hod

M

 

(A23)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

5.hod

CH

 

(A36)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(VJ)

 

3. hod akademie

O5.B

4.hod

CJ

Č1

(A31)

změna

Valoušková Barbora

 
 

5.hod

M

M1

(A35)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 
 

7.hod

M

M2

(A26)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 
 

8.hod

CJ

Č2

(A26)

změna

Valoušková Barbora

 
 

3. hod akademie

2.A

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(FP)

 

2.hod

M

 

(A36)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(CV)

 

4. hod akademie

2.B

4. hod akademie

O6.A

2.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

3.hod

M

M2

(A21)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 
 

4. hod akademie

O6.B

2.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

7.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

4. hod akademie

3.A

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A36)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

2.hod

IT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Marek Michal

(FP)

 

3.hod

IT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Marek Michal

(FP)

 

4. hod akademie

3.B

0.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A36)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

4. hod akademie

O7.A

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A36)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(A38)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

4. hod akademie

O7.B

1.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A36)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

3.hod

BI

 

(A13)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(VJ)

 

4. hod akademie

4.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A37)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SH)

 

3.hod

CJ

M2

(A37)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(PD)

 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A37)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(PD)

 

5.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

4.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A38)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(PD)

 

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

O8.A

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

7.hod

A1

a11

(A11)

změna

Becková Eva

 

O8.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(SJ)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři