Suplování:   Středa 19.4.2017

datum výpisu: 18.4.2017 (10:19)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(KH)

O1.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(HD)

 

2.hod

M

 

(A06)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(TP)

O2.A

2.hod

AK

ak1

(B34)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

3.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(MU)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(A18)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(DM)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A01)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(FP)

O2.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A02)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(TP)

 

2.hod

D

 

(A02)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(DM)

 

3.hod

OV

 

(A03)

supluje

Ambrožová Jana

(HN)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(MU)

O3.A

1.hod

D

IVT1

(B25)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(FP)

 

1.hod

D

IVT2

(B25)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(ST)

 

2.hod

CJ

IVT1

(A01)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(FP)

 

2.hod

CJ

IVT2

(A01)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(ST)

 

8.hod

OV

 

(B34)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(NK)

O3.B

5.hod

D

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A02)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O4.A

3.hod

CJ

VDT1

(A06)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(FP)

 

3.hod

CJ

VDT2

(A06)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(ST)

 

4.hod

F

VDT1

(A21)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(FP)

 

4.hod

F

VDT2

(A21)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(ST)

O4.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(A16)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(A05)

změna

Šišková Jana

 

1.A

1.hod

M

Č1

(A04)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(HN)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A04)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(HN)

 

2.hod

M

M2

(A04)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

3.hod

D

 

(A04)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(DM)

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

O5.A

1.hod

CH

 

(A03)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

3.hod

Z

 

(A01)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

5.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

M

Fp2

(A23)

změna

Šišková Jana

6. hod.-celá třída 05.A- matematika (Ši)

O5.B

4.hod

A1

a11

(A11)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(PP)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A11)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(JI)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A06)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(A13)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(HD)

2.A

1.hod

CH

 

(B23)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

7.hod

M

M2

(A03)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(FP)

 

8.hod

M

M1

(A03)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(FP)

2.B

5.hod

CJ

M2

(A27)

spojí

Dolečková Alena

(PU)

 

6.hod

CJ

M1

(A27)

spojí

Dolečková Alena

(PU)

O6.A

4.hod

M

 

(B25)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 
 

6.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(DM)

O6.B

3.hod

CH

 

(A13)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(JA)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A06)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

3.A

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A13)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(RA)

 

3.hod

D

 

(A02)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(RA)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

(A01)

změna

Ambrožová Jana

 
 

6.hod

N2

n22

(A01)

spojí

Ambrožová Jana

(VA)

3.B

4.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(PU)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

(A01)

změna

Ambrožová Jana

 
 

6.hod

N2

n22

(A01)

spojí

Ambrožová Jana

(VA)

 

8.hod

BI

 

(A16)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(PU)

O7.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(B25)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B25)

spojí

Becková Eva

(HD)

O7.B

4.hod

A1

a12

(A03)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

6.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Marek Michal

(ST)

 

7.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Marek Michal

(ST)

4.A

0.- 8. hod studijní volno

4.B

0.- 8. hod studijní volno

O8.A

1.- 8. hod studijní volno

O8.B

1.- 8. hod studijní volno

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři