Suplování:   Čtvrtek 4.5.2017

datum výpisu: 28.4.2017 (15:34)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

8.hod

BPN

BPN

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

O1.B

8.hod

BPN

BPN

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

O2.A

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(A03)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(CH)

 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(A01)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(CH)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A01)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(MU)

 

8.hod

BPN

BPN

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

O2.B

4.hod

D

 

(A03)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(MU)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A16)

změna

Tomášková Petra

 
 

8.hod

BPN

BPN

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

O3.A

1.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Ambrožová Jana

(KR)

 

8.hod

BPN

BPN

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

O3.B

1.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Ambrožová Jana

(KR)

 

8.hod

BPN

BPN

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

O4.A

1.hod

M

 

(A02)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 
 

3.hod

CH

 

(A03)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

8.hod

BPN

BPN

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

O4.B

1.hod

CH

 

(A01)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

5.hod

D

 

(A11)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 
 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 

1.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

2.hod

A1

a12

(B03)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(A02)

změna

Průšová Anna

 

O5.A

5.hod

RU

r21

(B23)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

5.hod

N2

n21

(B34)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 

O5.B

1.hod

D

 

(B25)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 
 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B23)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

5.hod

N2

n21

(B25)

změna

Ambrožová Jana

 

2.A

7.hod

BC1

2BC1

(A03)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

2.B

4.hod

M

 

(A04)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A21)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 
 

7.hod

BC1

2BC1

(A03)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

8.hod

CH

 

(A01)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 

O6.A

6.hod

BC1

2bc1

(A01)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

O6.B

2.hod

F

 

(A11)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 
 

6.hod

BC1

2bc1

(A01)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

3.A

4.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A05)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

7.hod

TV

TVH

(TvL)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

(TvL)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(MU)

3.B

1.hod

F

 

(A21)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(A02)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

4.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A05)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

7.hod

TV

TVH

(TvL)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

(TvL)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(MU)

O7.A

2.hod

CH

 

(A03)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A06)

supluje

Ambrožová Jana

(KR)

 

4.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A05)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(B25)

změna

Rašková Hana

 

O7.B

3.hod

RU

r21

(A06)

supluje

Ambrožová Jana

(KR)

 

4.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A05)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

5.hod

CH

 

(A05)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(A02)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 

4.A

1.- 8. hod maturitní zkoušky

4.B

1.- 8. hod maturitní zkoušky

O8.A

1.- 8. hod maturitní zkoušky

O8.B

1.- 8. hod maturitní zkoušky

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři