Suplování:   Úterý 16.5.2017

datum výpisu: 15.5.2017 (14:50)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

HV

a12

(A05)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(HD)

O1.B

6.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

O3.A

1.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(RA)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(BC)

 

7.hod

CJ

M2

(A01)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(RA)

 

8.hod

CJ

M1

(A01)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(RA)

O3.B

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

O4.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(PP)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(PP)

 

7., 8. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

 

5., 6. hod testy

O4.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(HD)

 

1., 2. hod testy

1.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(MU)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(MU)

1.B

3.hod

D

 

(A26)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A26)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(A28)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

6.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 

O5.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 
 

2.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(RD)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(PP)

 

5.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

6.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

2.A

5.hod

AS1

2As1

(A03)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(BC)

2.B

2.hod

BI

 

(B25)

změna

Vašíček Jaroslav

 
 

3.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(RD)

 

5.hod

AS1

2As1

(A03)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(BC)

O6.A

5.hod

AS1

2As1

(A03)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(BC)

O6.B

5.hod

AS1

2As1

(A03)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(BC)

3.A

1.hod

RA1

3Ra1

(B13)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(RD)

 

1.hod

DK1

3DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

7.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(HD)

3.B

1.hod

RA1

3Ra1

(B13)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(RD)

 

4.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

spojí

Marek Michal

(DL)

 

8.hod

CH

 

(A34)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 

O7.A

1.hod

DK1

3DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A06)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A16)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(RA)

 

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A18)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(RA)

 

7.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B21)

spojí

Marek Michal

(DL)

 

8.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B21)

spojí

Marek Michal

(DL)

O7.B

1.hod

DK1

3DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A06)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 

4.A

0.- 15. hod studijní volno

4.B

0.- 15. hod studijní volno

O8.A

0.- 15. hod studijní volno

O8.B

0.- 15. hod studijní volno

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři