Suplování:   Čtvrtek 18.5.2017

datum výpisu: 18.5.2017 (8:38)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(KH)

O2.A

3.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(MU)

O2.B

4.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(MU)

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A16)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(BC)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(A01)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(RA)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(BC)

O4.A

5.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(PP)

O4.B

1., 2. hod testy

1.A

2.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B04)

změna

Střídecký František

 
 

2.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B23)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 

1.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(B12)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

2.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(A27)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

4.hod

TSP

 

(B25)

výměna <<

Zbořilová Vendula

z 19.5. (Pá) 5.hod

 

4.hod

BI

   

výměna >>

 

na 19.5. (Pá) 5.hod

O5.A

5.hod

RU

r21

(B25)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 

O5.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Berard Marion

(PP)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B25)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 

2.A

6.hod

AS1

2As1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

7.hod

BC1

2BC1

(mim)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

2.B

4.hod

M

 

(A26)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A27)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(RD)

 

6.hod

AS1

2As1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

7.hod

BC1

2BC1

(mim)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

O6.A

6.hod

BC1

2bc1

(mim)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

6.hod

AS1

2As1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

O6.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(PP)

 

6.hod

BC1

2bc1

(mim)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

6.hod

AS1

2As1

 

odpadá

 

(BC)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

3.A

2.hod

D

 

(A11)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(RA)

 

4.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

(TvL)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

(TvL)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(MU)

3.B

2.hod

M

 

(A25)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(PP)

 

4.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

(TvL)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

(TvL)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(MU)

O7.A

4.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

 

6.hod

ZSV

 

(A26)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(RA)

O7.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

supluje

Berard Marion

(RD)

 

4.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Ciková Veronika

(SC)

4.A

0.- 15. hod studijní volno

4.B

0.- 15. hod studijní volno

O8.A

0.- 15. hod studijní volno

O8.B

0.- 15. hod studijní volno

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři