Suplování:   Pátek 19.5.2017

datum výpisu: 19.5.2017 (9:05)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

HV

a12

(B15)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(HD)

O1.B

2.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(HD)

O2.A

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(BZ)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(BZ)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 

O3.A

1.hod

F

 

(A01)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

 
 

3.hod

Z

 

(A11)

supluje

Tomášková Petra

(LA)

O3.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(B12)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(RD)

 

2.hod

F

 

(A26)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

 

O4.A

4.hod

F

 

(A26)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(PP)

 

6.hod

PR

 

(A26)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(HD)

 

7.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

1., 2. hod testy

O4.B

3.hod

F

 

(A25)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

1.B

3.hod

M

 

(A34)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

5.hod

BI

 

(B23)

výměna <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 18.5. (Čt) 4.hod

 

5.hod

TSP

   

výměna >>

 

na 18.5. (Čt) 4.hod

 

6.hod

TSP

 

(A13)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 

O5.A

1.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B11)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

2.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B17)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(RD)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(PP)

O5.B

3.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(PP)

2.A

2.hod

ZSV

 

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

4.hod

Z

 

(A03)

výměna <<

Tomášková Petra

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

výměna >>

 

na 6.hod

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A03)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(RD)

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

výměna <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 4.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

výměna >>

 

na 4.hod

2.B

5.hod

F

 

(A18)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O6.A

4.hod

BI

 

(A01)

změna

Vašíček Jaroslav

 
 

6.hod

F

Fp1

(A25)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 
 

7.hod

F

Fp2

(A23)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 

O6.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(KO)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

supluje

Vašíček Jaroslav

(KO)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A13)

supluje

Salajová Alena

(KO)

3.B

2.hod

M

 

(A03)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(PP)

O7.A

1.hod

CJ

a12

(B15)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(HD)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(LA)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A34)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 

O7.B

3.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(RD)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A27)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(HD)

4.A

0.- 15. hod studijní volno

4.B

0.- 15. hod studijní volno

O8.A

0.- 15. hod studijní volno

O8.B

0.- 15. hod studijní volno

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři